Inscrits à la journée industrielle du 12 novembre 2015

Organisateur:

Prénom Nom Etablissement
Jean-Christophe Alais Artelys
Damien Arnold
HASSANE AZZI Université de technologie de Troyes
Frédéric Barbaresco THALES AIR SYSTEMS
William Baye Paris Dauphine
Mélanie Bazoge Insa de Rennes
Walid BEHIRI Université Paris-Est
Azzedine Bekkar Université Oran 1 Ahmed Ben Bella
Pierre-Yves Belle INSA de Rennes
Pascale Bendotti EDF R&D
Thierry Benoist Innovation24 & LocalSolver
kenza berraoui insa de rennes
Jean-Charles Billaut Université de Tours
Nicolas Bonifas IBM & École Polytechnique
Eric Bourreau Université Montpellier
Salim BOUZOUAD Université d'Evry val d'Essonne
vincent bruel Areva
Pierre Busnel INSA Rennes
jacques Carlier Université de Technologie de Compiègne
Loïc Cellier Université de Perpignan Via Domitia
Rémy Chevrier SNCF Innovation & Recherche
Philippe Chrétienne UPMC
François Clautiaux Université de Bordeaux
Marie-Christine Costa ENSTA Paris-Tech/CEDRIC
Laurent Daudet Cermics
Johan de Vries FuturMaster
alia dehman université d'evry val d'essonne
Cynthia Delauney upmc
Abdellah DERGHAL CReSTIC à l'IUT de Troyes, Université de Reims Chamapgne-Ardenne
Nicolas Dupin DGA/université Lille 1
Nicolas Dupin DGA
imen essafi ortec
SIHAM ESSODAIGUI RENAULT
Jean-Guillaume Fages COSLING
Nathalie FAURE Artelys
Thibault Formal INSA de Rennes
Pierre Fouilhoux LIP6-UPMC
Jean-Michel Fourneau Université de Versailles
Timothée Garcia Dauphine
Nicolas Gensollen Institut Mines Télécom
Henri GERARD École des Ponts ParisTech
Céline GICQUEL Laboratoire de Recherche en Informatique
Min GONG INSA RENNES
DAVID Gravot DecisionBrain
Christelle Gueret Université d'Angers
Fatma Gueye insa de rennes
Frederic Heliodore Alstom Grid
Emmanuel Hyon Université Paris Ouest Nanterre/LIP6
Gabriel Jouan Insa de rennes
Imed KACEM LCOMS - Université de Lorraine
Stéphane Kamta ENSIIE-UEVE
Yann Kieffer Grenoble-INP / LCIS
Arnaud Knippel INSA Rouen
Hanane KRIM Université de Valenciennes et du Hénaut Combresis
Louis-Paul LACLAIRE ECO-MOBILIER
Renaud Lacour Université de Wuppertal
Anthony LAFFOND INSA Rennes
Sébastien Lannez FICO Xpress Optimization
Tanguy LAPEGUE COSLING
Claude LE PAPE Schneider Electric
Vincent Leclère ENPC
Lucas Létocart Université Paris 13
Jinyan Liu Ecole Centrale Paris-Labo Genie Industriel
Jalal Maarouf Ex Polytech Tours
Jean Maeght RTE Réseau de Transport d'Electricité
Nicolas MARCOS SNCF DSIV
Yacine MEDINI CUEM
Agathe Neviere INSA de Rennes
ALAIN NGUYEN RENAULT
Viet Hung Nguyen LIP6 - Unversité Pierre et Marie Curie
Mohamed NIDABDELLA INSA de Rennes
Matias Novoa CentraleSupélec
Jérémy Omer INSA Rennes
Patrice Perny UPMC
Georgios PETROU EDF R&D
Adeline Pierache INSA RENNES
WAHIBA RAMDANE CHERIF-KHETTAF Mines Nancy-LORIA
François Ramond SNCF - Innovation & Recherche
Marie-Cécile Riom INSA Rennes
Benoit Rottembourg EURODECISION
Cécile Rottner EDF
Manuel Ruiz ARTELYS
Youcef Sahraoui Ecole Polytechnique - EDF R&D
Gabriel Sarazin INSA de Rennes
Abdelkader SBIHI LTMR-Ecole de Management de Normandie
Hugo SECHIER INSA de Rennes
Yasmina Seddik CEA
Francis Sourd Sun'R Smart Energy
Imane Taoussi Insa de rennes
Badiâa Tiss Ecole CentraleSupélec
Jordan Trémoureux INSA de Rennes
Sara Tucci CEA LIST
SONIA VANIER UNIVERSITÉ PARIS1-PANTHEON-SORBONNE
Guanglei Wang Orange Labs
Ariel Waserhole ENSTA
Thomas Wisniewski INSA Rennes
Lilia Zaourar CEA LIST
Sofia Zaourar Michel Xerox Research Centre Europe
Souhir Zribi Université paris dauphine

 

Retour à la page de la journée